Neonatal Sepsis Back

Center Today October 2026 FY 2018 FY 2019 Cumulative
Tekkali0027104648
Pathapatnam00123194
Kotturu002890469
seethampeta001121249
Palakonda032841414
Badhragiri0003136
Kurupam00719121
Chinnamirangi01013153
Saluru002047550
Araku000393
Munchingput0005121
Narsipatnam00471846
Addathigala00657313
Yramavaram0048111
Chinturu0046372
Konavaram0082543
Polavaram01846214
Buttayagudem00728188
Yarragonda Palem00315194
Dornala007778
Atmakuru001843596
Velugodu000018
Macherla000081
0 5 202 683 6102